Sale!
organic-morigna-leaf-powder-600x600

Organic MORINGA Oleifera Powder

Like this? Share your love.


5 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

$19.99$34.99 $18.99$32.99


Organic Premium Moringa leaf powder. Buy in bulk size for best value.

Clear
SKU: 1001-MORINGA Categories: , Tags: , ,

Product Description

Like this? Share your love.


Common name: Drumstick tree, horseradish tree
Botanical name: Moringa oleifera

Moringa is native to India and is one of the most powerful health enhancing plants. Recent scientific research has proven that the moringa leaves are in fact a powerhouse of nutritional value. It’s an excellent source of nutrition and natural sustained energy booster. A moderate daily dose of moringa leaves powder provides you with a healthy amount of daily nutrients that your body can use with maximum efficiency. In addition to blood pressure lowering and sleep aid qualities, it also has the highest protein ratio of any plant identified so far. Moringa leaf powder can be incorporated into your diet in endless ways, including used it in tea, in capsules, added it to beverages, sprinkled in salades or soup, etc.

Disclaimer:
The above information has not been evaluated by loodibee.com or the U.S. Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. Always check with your doctor or health care professional before taking any herbal or health supplement.

Additional Information

Weight 1 lbs
Size

1 lb, 2 lbs

1 review for Organic MORINGA Oleifera Powder

  1. 5 out of 5

    :

    from Ebay Feedback
    “A+++ super fast delivery”
    “Thanks”

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.